NETGEAR

Parametry a značky
Cena (Kč) od
do

Procesor

Procesor model

Frekvence (GHz)

Počet instalovaných procesorů

Velikost paměti RAM (GB)

Počet disků

Kapacita pevného disku (GB)

Maximální počet HDD

RAID

Rychlost LAN max.

Wi-Fi

Počet LAN portů

Hmotnost (kg)

Výška (mm)

Šířka (mm)

Hloubka (mm)

Hrubá kapacita (TB)

Provedení switche

Provedení diskového pole

Frekvenční pásmo (GHz)

Provedení NAS

Wi-Fi maximální rychlost

Rozhraní

Typ antény

Typ modemu

FTP

POE

Printserver

Nahrávání z IP kamer

Management

iSCSI

Možnost externí antény

iTunes server

PHP

BitTorrent

Download Server

DLNA

Web Server

Databázový server

Značka

NETGEAR M6100-24X3 STARTER KIT BNDL

OVERVIEW M6100: The Latest Advances in Hardware and Software Engineering for Higher Flexibility, Lower Complexity and Stronger Investment Protection, at a High-Value Price Point. The NETGEAR®…

 
XCM8903SX-10000S.jpg
142 915 Kč 172 927 Kč s DPH
Skladem 2 ks
v úterý 25. 9. na pobočce, ve středu 26. 9. u Vás

NETGEAR M4300-24X24F MANAGED SWITCH

odkaz na stránky výrobce: https://www.netgear.com/support/product/M4300-24X24F.aspx

 
XSM4348S-100NES.jpg
125 451 Kč 151 796 Kč s DPH
Skladem 10+ ks
v úterý 25. 9. na pobočce, ve středu 26. 9. u Vás

NETGEAR 48PT 10G SMART MANAGED SWITCH, XS748T

48 x 10-Gigabit Copper w/ 2 x shared (combo) 10-Gigabit SFP+ ports for connections to 10G-capable servers and NAS SMART Výkonný inteligentní přepínač s 44x 10GBASE-T porty a dedikovanými čtyřmi SFP+ 1000/10GBASE-X, který je vhodný i do větších pracovních skupin. Zařízení nabízí širokou řadu…

 
XS748T-100NES.jpg
82 997 Kč 100 426 Kč s DPH
Skladem 8 ks
v úterý 25. 9. na pobočce, ve středu 26. 9. u Vás

NETGEAR M4300-52G-POE+ MANAGED SW APS1000W

NETGEAR M4352PB Switch with Full PoE+ Provisioning Odkaz na web výrobce: https://www.netgear.com/images/pdf/M4300_ProductBrief_29Jan18.pdf?_ga=2.97763167.1399628401.1533356626-1802629687.1533356626…

 
GSM4352PB-100NES.jpg
66 240 Kč 80 150 Kč s DPH
Skladem 6 ks
v úterý 25. 9. na pobočce, ve středu 26. 9. u Vás

NETGEAR M4300-12X12F MANAGED SWITCH

odkaz na stránky výrobce: https://www.netgear.com/business/products/switches/managed/M4300-12X12F.aspx https://www.netgear.com/support/product/M4300-12X12F.aspx

 
XSM4324S-100NES.jpg
66 240 Kč 80 150 Kč s DPH
Skladem 9 ks
v úterý 25. 9. na pobočce, ve středu 26. 9. u Vás

NETGEAR M4300-52G-POE+ MANAGED SWCH APS550W

PŘEHLED The NETGEAR M4300 Stackable Switch Series delivers L2/L3/L4 and IPv4/IPv6 cost-effective services for mid-enterprise edge with full PoE+ and SMB core deployments with unrivalled ease of use:…

 
GSM4352PA-100NES.png
57 269 Kč 69 295 Kč s DPH
Skladem 10+ ks
v úterý 25. 9. na pobočce, ve středu 26. 9. u Vás

NETGEAR M4300-28G-POE+ MANAGED SW APS1000W

odkaz na stránky výrobce: https://www.netgear.com/business/products/switches/managed/M4300-28G-PoE-plus-1000W-PSU.aspx

 
GSM4328PB-100NES.jpg
50 092 Kč 60 611 Kč s DPH
Skladem 3 ks
v úterý 25. 9. na pobočce, ve středu 26. 9. u Vás

NETGEAR 28PT 10G SMART SWITCH W/4 SFP+, XS728T

24 x port 10-Gigabit Smart Managed Switch - 24x 10GE copper plus 4 SFP+ fiber ports! SMART OVERVIEW As a leading provider of network equipment for SMBs, NETGEAR understands the importance of a reliable and high performance network to SMB customers. With the growth of…

 
XS728T-100NES.jpg
48 835 Kč 59 090 Kč s DPH
Skladem 6 ks
v úterý 25. 9. na pobočce, ve středu 26. 9. u Vás

NETGEAR M4300-8X8F MANAGED SWITCH

odkaz na stránky výrobce: https://www.netgear.com/support/product/M4300-8X8F.aspx

 
XSM4316S-100NES.jpg
48 297 Kč 58 439 Kč s DPH
Skladem 10+ ks
v úterý 25. 9. na pobočce, ve středu 26. 9. u Vás

NETGEAR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ PK10 BNDL, AXM761P10

Adds 10 Gigabit Ethernet "short-reach" LC fiber connectivity to the standard SFP+ interfaces Fits into the two built-in 10 GE SFP+ interfaces of GSM7328S-200 and GSM7352S-200 Fits into the 10… OVERVIEW SFP+ optic for multimode 50/125µm OM3 or OM4 fiber NETGEAR ProSafe 10 Gigabit SFP+ transceivers fit into M5300, M7100 and M7300 series standard SFP+ interfaces,…

 
AXM761P10-10000S.jpg
46 191 Kč 55 891 Kč s DPH
Skladem 10+ ks
v úterý 25. 9. na pobočce, ve středu 26. 9. u Vás

NETGEAR 5300,24xSFP, 2x10Gb SFP+, L3 GSM7328FS

Klíčové vlastnosti a ochrana investice: 24 a 48gigabitové modely, navíc také 24gigabitové SFP provedení Vzhledem k tomu, že RIP, OSPF, VRRP a PIM nejsou vždy potřebné, přinášejí produkty M5300… OVERVIEW The next generation M5300 series is NETGEAR top of the line for managed, stackable Gigabit Ethernet switches with embedded 10 Gigabit Ethernet uplink and stacking…

 
GSM7328FS-200NES.jpg
42 507 Kč 51 433 Kč s DPH
Skladem 4 ks
v úterý 25. 9. na pobočce, ve středu 26. 9. u Vás

NETGEAR M4300-52G MANAGED SWITCH, GSM4352S

Product Number : M4300-52G Model Description: 48x1G Stackable Managed Switch with 2x10GBASE-T and 2xSFP+ Ordering Number: GSM4352S Acoustics: 31.5dB @ 25°C (77°F) Power… OVERVIEW The NETGEAR M4300 Stackable Switch Series delivers L2/L3/L4 and IPv4/IPv6 cost-effective services for mid-enterprise edge with full PoE+ and SMB core deployments with…

 
GSM4352S-100NES.jpg
41 120 Kč 49 755 Kč s DPH
Skladem 10+ ks
v úterý 25. 9. na pobočce, ve středu 26. 9. u Vás

NETGEAR M4300-28G-POE+ MANAGED SWCH APS550W

Výkonný inteligentní řiditelný stohovatelný přepínač se 24 RJ45 1G porty s podporou PoE, dvěma 10GBASE-T a stejným počtem SFP+ portů (1G/10G). Přepínač spolehlivě zvládá nástrahy specifikace IPv6 a…

 
GSM4328PA-100NES.jpg
41 120 Kč 49 755 Kč s DPH
Skladem 8 ks
v úterý 25. 9. na pobočce, ve středu 26. 9. u Vás

NETGEAR 48xGig Stack. Manag.,4x10G SFP+, GS752TXS

Industry's First Smart Switch with 10G uplinks and stacking Designed to provide 10 Gigabit connectivity to servers with superior performance, expandability and resiliency Cost-effective solution… OVERVIEW Powerful 10G Connections for Stacking and Uplink to Servers and Network Storage Systems An ideal companion to the rapidly emerging class of 10-gigabit servers, the…

 
GS752TXS-100EUS.jpg
37 353 Kč 45 197 Kč s DPH
Skladem 2 ks
v úterý 25. 9. na pobočce, ve středu 26. 9. u Vás

NETGEAR 16PT 10G SMART MANAGED SWITCH, XS716T

Industry’s first 10G Small Switch, purposely design for SMB with faster network and simpler management at an affordable cost odkaz na stránky výrobce: https://www.netgear.com/business/products/switches/smart/XS716T.aspx

 
XS716T-100NES.jpg
35 524 Kč 42 984 Kč s DPH
Skladem 10+ ks
v úterý 25. 9. na pobočce, ve středu 26. 9. u Vás

NETGEAR S3300 52PT STKBL POE SMART SW W/10G

Most Flexible and Cost-Effective Migration path to 10G • 4 Dedicated 10G ports • Gigabit and 10G -- network migration path • A powerful interconnect link between access and aggregation • 10G… OVERVIEW The Most Cost Efficient 10G Connectivity for SMB The ProSAFE® S3300 Series are a new generation of Gigabit Stackable Smart Switches inclusive of 4 10G ports, which can…

 
GS752TXP-100NES.jpg
35 389 Kč 42 821 Kč s DPH
Skladem 8 ks
v úterý 25. 9. na pobočce, ve středu 26. 9. u Vás

NETGEAR 52x GB PoE Stack.Smart+6x SFP, GS752TPSB

6 SFP ports for uplink and stacking 10G Stacking bandwidth 8 PoE+ ports with 30W of power Static routing and comprehensive IPv6 support Network Protocol and Standards CompatibilityIEEE 802.3… OVERVIEW The ProSAFE® Stackable Smart Managed Switch series is unique in delivering the scalability, reliability, and performance growing small and medium-sized businesses need…

 
GS752TPSB-100EUS.png
32 555 Kč 39 392 Kč s DPH
Skladem 2 ks
v úterý 25. 9. na pobočce, ve středu 26. 9. u Vás

NETGEAR M4100 48xGb PoE+, 4x SFP switch,GSM7248P

Fully managed switches with CLI and scripting From 8 ports Fast Ethernet to 50 ports Gigabit Static Layer 3 routing with 64 IP interfaces High-end PoE 802.3af and PoE+ 802.3at RPS and EPS options… OVERVIEW The NETGEAR Intelligent Edge M4100 series consists of 9 fully managed switches, ranging from 12-port to 50-port Fast and Gigabit Ethernet. They are ideal for all…

 
GSM7248P-100NES.jpg
30 094 Kč 36 414 Kč s DPH
Skladem 10+ ks
v úterý 25. 9. na pobočce, ve středu 26. 9. u Vás

NETGEAR ProSAFE XS716E 10x10Gb switch

10-Gigabit copper ports 16 x 10GBASE-T Copper (RJ45) SFP ports 1 x SFP+ 1000/10GBASE-X fiber port (shared/combo) Buffer size 2MB MAC address database size 16K VLAN (# supported) …

 
XS716E-100NES.jpg
29 604 Kč 35 821 Kč s DPH
Skladem 3 ks
v úterý 25. 9. na pobočce, ve středu 26. 9. u Vás

NETGEAR M4300-28G MANAGED SWITCH

Product Number : M4300-28G Model Description: 24x1G Stackable Managed Switch with 2x10GBASE-T and 2xSFP+ Ordering Number: GSM4328S Acoustics: 30.3dB @ 25°C (77°F) Power… NETGEAR M4300-28G (GSM4328S) - Stackable Managed Switch with 24x1G and 4x10G including 2x10GBASE-T and 2xSFP+ Layer 3 Odkaz na web výrobce: https://www.netgear.com/business…

 
GSM4328S-100NES.jpg
28 561 Kč 34 559 Kč s DPH
Skladem 10+ ks
v úterý 25. 9. na pobočce, ve středu 26. 9. u Vás