Allied Telesis

Parametry a značky
Cena (Kč) od
do

Wi-Fi maximální rychlost

Rozhraní

Low profile

Počet LAN portů

Rychlost LAN max.

Značka

Allied Telesis 48xG 2xSFP/RJ 2xSFP/+ sw.AT-GS948MX

OVERVIEW Allied Telesis CentreCOM GS900MX/MPX Series switches are cost-effective, fully managed, and stackable. The switches in this series can serve as an AMF node when an AMF Master switch is…

 
AT-GS948MX-50.jpg
29 452 Kč 35 637 Kč s DPH
Skladem 1 ks
Zítra po 13h na pobočce, v pátek 24. 11. u Vás

Allied Telesis Allied Tel.24G 2xSFP/RJ 2xSFP/+ POE sw.AT-GS924MPX

OVERVIEW Allied Telesis CentreCOM GS900MX/MPX Series switches are cost-effective, fully managed, and stackable. The switches in this series can serve as an AMF node when an AMF Master switch is…

 
AT-GS924MPX-50.jpg
24 260 Kč 29 355 Kč s DPH
Skladem 2 ks
Zítra po 13h na pobočce, v pátek 24. 11. u Vás

Allied Telesis 48xGB+2SFP POE switch AT-GS950/48PS

AT-GS950/48PS Gigabit Ethernet WebSmart Switch with PoE+ (Maximum POE Ports supported: 24 !!!) OVERVIEW The Allied Telesis AT-GS950/48PS Gigabit Ethernet WebSmart switch features 48 10/100/1000T…

 
AT-GS950/48PS-50.jpg
20 847 Kč 25 225 Kč s DPH
Skladem 7 ks
Zítra po 13h na pobočce, v pátek 24. 11. u Vás

Allied Telesis 48x10/100 man.sta.2xSFP AT-8000S/48

* 48 port stackable 10/100TX L2 switch with 2 active SFP bays (unpopulated) and 2 standby 10/100/1000T ports (RJ45) * náhrada za 8350GB a 8326GB * tyto nové switche nelze klasicky se…

 
AT-8000S/48-50.jpg
17 787 Kč 21 522 Kč s DPH
Skladem 1 ks
Zítra po 13h na pobočce, v pátek 24. 11. u Vás

Allied Telesis 24xG 2xSFP/RJ 2xSFP/+ sw.AT-GS924MX

OVERVIEW Allied Telesis CentreCOM GS900MX/MPX Series switches are cost-effective, fully managed, and stackable. The switches in this series can serve as an AMF node when an AMF Master switch is…

 
AT-GS924MX-50.jpg
17 383 Kč 21 033 Kč s DPH
Skladem 2 ks
Zítra po 13h na pobočce, v pátek 24. 11. u Vás

Allied Telesis 8x10/100+1GB+1SFP man.AT-8000/8POE

10/100TX x 8 ports PoE Fast Ethernet switch with 1 combo copper Gigabit port and 1 SFP bay The 8000/8PoE provides low-cost Power over Ethernet (PoE) connectivity to VoIP phones and PoE wireless…

 
AT-8000/8POE.jpg
11 891 Kč 14 388 Kč s DPH
Skladem 1 ks
Zítra po 13h na pobočce, v pátek 24. 11. u Vás

Allied Telesis AT-8100S/48

AT-8100S/48-50 48 Port Managed Stackable Fast Ethernet Switch. Dual AC Power Supply Nová řada výkonných switchů. http://www.alliedtelesis.com/p-1461.html

 
logo-Allied-Telesis-B.png
10 486 Kč 12 688 Kč s DPH
Skladem 1 ks
Zítra po 13h na pobočce, v pátek 24. 11. u Vás

Allied Telesis AC power supply AT-MCF2000AC

AT-MCF2000AC Hot Swappable AC power supply unit for the AT-MCF2000 chassis. Four power cords (EU, UK, US, AU included)

 
AT-MCF2000AC.gif
10 358 Kč 12 533 Kč s DPH
Skladem 3 ks
Zítra po 13h na pobočce, v pátek 24. 11. u Vás

Allied Telesis Allied Tele.48x10/100 smart 2xG+2xSFP AT-FS750/52

AT-FS750/52-50 48 Port Fast Ethernet WebSmart Switch with 4 uplink ports (2 x 10/100/1000T and 2 x SFP-10/100/1000T Combo ports) Overview These advanced Allied Telesis WebSmart switches…

 
AT-FS750/52-50.jpg
9 085 Kč 10 993 Kč s DPH
Skladem 1 ks
Zítra po 13h na pobočce, v pátek 24. 11. u Vás

Allied Telesis media convertor chassis AT-MCR12-50

Media konvertor šasi - 12-ti portové šasi se zdrojem, AT-MCR12. Features of the AT-MCR12 * Mounts up to 12 standalone Media Converters * Hot swappable, Internal Power Supply * Optional redundant…

 
AT-MCR12-50.jpg
8 297 Kč 10 039 Kč s DPH
Skladem 1 ks
Zítra po 13h na pobočce, v pátek 24. 11. u Vás

Allied Telesis 8xGB+2xSFP POE switch AT-GS950/10PS

AT-GS950/10PS Gigabit Ethernet WebSmart Switch with PoE+ OVERVIEW The Allied Telesis AT-GS950/10PS Gigabit Ethernet WebSmart switch features two Gigabit ports, two SFP combo ports, and eight PoE+…

 
AT-GS950/10PS-50.jpg
7 636 Kč 9 240 Kč s DPH
Skladem 1 ks
Zítra po 13h na pobočce, v pátek 24. 11. u Vás

Allied Telesis 100FX(SC)MM/100FX(SC)SM 15kmMC104XL

Features of the AT-MC104XL * Half- & full-duplex operation * Transparent to 802.1Q packets * Rackmountable using optional AT-MCR12,AT-MCR1,TRAY4 or TRAY1 chassis * MissingLink™ * Link Test Media…

AT-MC104XL.jpg
6 771 Kč 8 193 Kč s DPH
Skladem 4 ks
Zítra po 13h na pobočce, v pátek 24. 11. u Vás

Allied Telesis 24x10/100 man.sta.2xSFP AT-8000S/24

AT-8000S/24 10/100TX x 24 ports stackable Fast Ethernet switch with 2 combo SFP ports Product Information * Port Mirroring (cross stack) * VLAN support * 1RU form factor * Non…

AT-8000S/24-50.jpg
5 283 Kč 6 392 Kč s DPH
Skladem 1 ks
Zítra po 13h na pobočce, v pátek 24. 11. u Vás

Allied Telesis 24xFE smart+2xGb+2SFP AT-FS750/28

AT-FS750/28: 24-port 10/100TX + 2 10/100/1000T + 2 SFP/1000T Combo Ports OVERVIEW These advanced Allied Telesis WebSmart switches integrate the simplicity of unmanaged switches with the performance…

AT-FS750/28-50.jpg
4 863 Kč 5 884 Kč s DPH
Skladem 4 ks
Zítra po 13h na pobočce, v pátek 24. 11. u Vás

Allied Telesis Two slot chassis AT-MCF2000

AT-MCF2000 Two slot chassis Modular Chassis based Managed Media Converter supporting up to 24 channels The AT-MCF2000 is an end-to-end managed media conversion system. The 1RU chassis can hold…

AT-MCF2000.jpg
4 592 Kč 5 556 Kč s DPH
Skladem 4 ks
Zítra po 13h na pobočce, v pátek 24. 11. u Vás

Allied Telesis DAC Twinax 3m SFP+ AT-SP10TW3

Allied Telesis 3m SFP+ AT-SP10TW3 Twinax direct attach cable (3 m) SPECIFICATIONS Environmental * Operating temperature: 0°C to 70°C * Storage temperature: -40°C to 85°C Relative…

AT-SP10TW3.jpg
4 564 Kč 5 522 Kč s DPH
Skladem 1 ks
Zítra po 13h na pobočce, v pátek 24. 11. u Vás

Allied Telesis Gigabit LC PCI card AT-2916SX/LC

Single port Fiber Gigabit NIC for 32-bit PCI bus, LC, RoHs Version 1000SX (SC or LC) desktop fiber Network Interface Card (PCI) The AT-2916SX, 32-bit, Gigabit Ethernet NIC provides a 1000Mbps fiber…

AT-2916SX/LC-001.jpg
4 548 Kč 5 503 Kč s DPH
Skladem 1 ks
Zítra po 13h na pobočce, v pátek 24. 11. u Vás

Allied Telesis Gigabit SC PCI-X AT-2931SX/SC

Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Adapter Card, Fibre SC Connector, PCI-X, Single Pack, RoHS version AT-2931SX 1000SX (SC or LC) desktop fiber Gigabit Network Interface Card (PCI-X) The AT-2931SX/SC, 32/64…

AT-2931SX/SC-001.jpg
4 377 Kč 5 296 Kč s DPH
Skladem 4 ks
Zítra po 13h na pobočce, v pátek 24. 11. u Vás

Allied Telesis 8xGB+2xSFP Smart switch AT-GS950/8

Společnost Allied Telesis, člen skupiny Allied Telesis Group, byla založena v roce 1987. Allied Telesis je světový poskytovatel bezpečných Ethernet/IP přístupových řešení a přední dodavatel IP…

AT-GS950/8-50.jpg
3 946 Kč 4 775 Kč s DPH
Skladem 3 ks
Zítra po 13h na pobočce, v pátek 24. 11. u Vás

Allied Telesis 10/100 SC media konvert.AT-MC116XL

Media konvertor - převod z 10/100Base-TX na 10/100Base-SX (SC konektory, MM vlákno, dosah 300m) Features of the AT-MC116XL * Half- & full-duplex operation * Transparent to 802.1Q packets …

AT-MC116XL.jpg
3 811 Kč 4 611 Kč s DPH
Skladem 2 ks
Zítra po 13h na pobočce, v pátek 24. 11. u Vás