NETGEAR

Parametry a značky
Cena (Kč) od
do

Procesor

Procesor model

Frekvence (GHz)

Počet instalovaných procesorů

Velikost paměti RAM (GB)

Počet disků

Velikost pevného disku (GB)

Maximální počet HDD

RAID

Rychlost LAN max.

Wi-Fi

Počet LAN portů

Hmotnost (kg)

Výška (mm)

Šířka (mm)

Hloubka (mm)

Provedení switche

Frekvenční pásmo (GHz)

Typ modemu

Rozhraní

Wi-Fi maximální rychlost

Provedení NAS

Provedení diskového pole

Typ antény

Hrubá kapacita (TB)

POE

iSCSI

Printserver

Management

FTP

Možnost externí antény

Nahrávání z IP kamer

Web Server

Databázový server

iTunes server

PHP

Download Server

BitTorrent

DLNA

Značka

NETGEAR 500 AP WLS CONTROLLER;WC9500

PROSAFE 500 AP WLS CONTROLLER OVERVIEW High Capacity Enterprise-Class Wireless Controller The WC9500 High Capacity Wireless Controller is ideal for education customers, medium to large sized…

 
WC9500-10000S.jpg
102 139 Kč 123 588 Kč s DPH
Skladem 1 ks
ve čtvrtek na pobočce nebo u Vás doma

NETGEAR 48PT 10G SMART MANAGED SWITCH, XS748T

48 x 10-Gigabit Copper w/ 2 x shared (combo) 10-Gigabit SFP+ ports for connections to 10G-capable servers and NAS SMART 48 x 10-Gigabit Copper w/ 2 x shared (combo) 10-Gigabit SFP+ ports for connections to 10G-capable servers and NAS SMART

 
XS748T-100NES.jpg
94 420 Kč 114 248 Kč s DPH
Skladem 4 ks
ve čtvrtek na pobočce nebo u Vás doma

NETGEAR M4300-12X12F MANAGED SWITCH

10G RJ45 Ports 12 x 10GBASE-T (Fast Ethernet, 1G and 10G speeds) 10G Fiber SFP+ Ports 12 x SFP+ (1G and 10G speeds) Feature Set Layer 3 (static, policy-based and RIP OSPF VRRP PIM dynamic routing) …

 
XSM4324S-100NES.jpg
66 185 Kč 80 084 Kč s DPH
Skladem 4 ks
ve čtvrtek na pobočce nebo u Vás doma

NETGEAR M4300-52G-POE+ MANAGED SWCH APS550W

PŘEHLED The NETGEAR M4300 Stackable Switch Series delivers L2/L3/L4 and IPv4/IPv6 cost-effective services for mid-enterprise edge with full PoE+ and SMB core deployments with unrivalled ease of use:…

 
GSM4352PA-100NES.png
57 221 Kč 69 237 Kč s DPH
Skladem 4 ks
ve čtvrtek na pobočce nebo u Vás doma

NETGEAR 28PT 10G SMART SWITCH W/4 SFP+, XS728T

24 x port 10-Gigabit Smart Managed Switch - 24x 10GE copper plus 4 SFP+ fiber ports! SMART OVERVIEW As a leading provider of network equipment for SMBs, NETGEAR understands the importance of a reliable and high performance network to SMB customers. With the growth of…

 
XS728T-100NES.jpg
55 098 Kč 66 669 Kč s DPH
Skladem 4 ks
ve čtvrtek na pobočce nebo u Vás doma

NETGEAR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ PK10 BNDL, AXM761P10

Adds 10 Gigabit Ethernet "short-reach" LC fiber connectivity to the standard SFP+ interfaces Fits into the two built-in 10 GE SFP+ interfaces of GSM7328S-200 and GSM7352S-200 Fits into the 10… OVERVIEW SFP+ optic for multimode 50/125µm OM3 or OM4 fiber NETGEAR ProSafe 10 Gigabit SFP+ transceivers fit into M5300, M7100 and M7300 series standard SFP+ interfaces,…

 
AXM761P10-10000S.jpg
46 200 Kč 55 902 Kč s DPH
Skladem 4 ks
ve čtvrtek na pobočce nebo u Vás doma

NETGEAR S3300 52PT STKBL POE SMART SW W/10G

Most Flexible and Cost-Effective Migration path to 10G • 4 Dedicated 10G ports • Gigabit and 10G -- network migration path • A powerful interconnect link between access and aggregation • 10G… OVERVIEW The Most Cost Efficient 10G Connectivity for SMB The ProSAFE® S3300 Series are a new generation of Gigabit Stackable Smart Switches inclusive of 4 10G ports, which can…

 
GS752TXP-100NES.jpg
45 303 Kč 54 817 Kč s DPH
Skladem 4 ks
ve čtvrtek na pobočce nebo u Vás doma

NETGEAR 316 (6x2TB ENT), RN31662E-100EUS

6-bay unified (NAS/SAN) storage (24TB max. capacity expandable to 44TB w/ optional EDA500) Consolidate, backup and share files across Windows, Mac, Linux, iOS and Android devices On-box data… OVERVIEW Storage Made Easy. Industry-First Innovation Made Affordable. Get the most storage bang for your IT buck. ReadyNAS packs industry-first innovation and unmatched ease…

 
RN31662E-100EUS.jpg
43 021 Kč 52 055 Kč s DPH
Skladem 1 ks
ve čtvrtek na pobočce nebo u Vás doma

NETGEAR M4300-52G MANAGED SWITCH, GSM4352S

Product Number : M4300-52G Model Description: 48x1G Stackable Managed Switch with 2x10GBASE-T and 2xSFP+ Ordering Number: GSM4352S Acoustics: 31.5dB @ 25°C (77°F) Power… OVERVIEW The NETGEAR M4300 Stackable Switch Series delivers L2/L3/L4 and IPv4/IPv6 cost-effective services for mid-enterprise edge with full PoE+ and SMB core deployments with…

 
GSM4352S-100NES.jpg
41 086 Kč 49 714 Kč s DPH
Skladem 4 ks
ve čtvrtek na pobočce nebo u Vás doma

NETGEAR 48xGig Stack. Manag.,4x10G SFP+, GS752TXS

Industry's First Smart Switch with 10G uplinks and stacking Designed to provide 10 Gigabit connectivity to servers with superior performance, expandability and resiliency Cost-effective solution… OVERVIEW Powerful 10G Connections for Stacking and Uplink to Servers and Network Storage Systems An ideal companion to the rapidly emerging class of 10-gigabit servers, the…

 
GS752TXS-100EUS.jpg
37 315 Kč 45 151 Kč s DPH
Skladem 4 ks
ve čtvrtek na pobočce nebo u Vás doma

NETGEAR READYNAS 626X, RN626X00-100NES

Product Family: RN626X Available SKUs RN626X00 RN626XE3 RN626XE4 RN626XE6 Model Description: ReadyNAS 626X 6-Bay Certification and Compatability | Vmware… Výkonný NAS server, ideální pro moderní malé a střední podniky. Je vybaven procesorem Quad Core 2.4GHz Xeon, 8 GB DDR4 ECC pamětí RAM a obsahuje 6 pozic pro SATA/SSD 2,5“ a 3,5“…

 
RN626X00-100NES.jpg
35 927 Kč 43 472 Kč s DPH
Skladem 1 ks
ve čtvrtek na pobočce nebo u Vás doma

NETGEAR 16PT 10G SMART MANAGED SWITCH, XS716T

Industry’s first 10G Small Switch, purposely design for SMB with faster network and simpler management at an affordable cost Industry’s first 10G Small Switch, purposely design for SMB with faster network and simpler management at an affordable cost Product Number: XS716T 10-Gigabit copper ports…

 
XS716T-100NES.jpg
35 494 Kč 42 948 Kč s DPH
Skladem 10+ ks
ve čtvrtek na pobočce nebo u Vás doma

NETGEAR 52x GB PoE Stack.Smart+6x SFP, GS752TPSB

6 SFP ports for uplink and stacking 10G Stacking bandwidth 8 PoE+ ports with 30W of power Static routing and comprehensive IPv6 support Network Protocol and Standards CompatibilityIEEE 802.3… OVERVIEW The ProSAFE® Stackable Smart Managed Switch series is unique in delivering the scalability, reliability, and performance growing small and medium-sized businesses need…

 
GS752TPSB-100EUS.png
32 528 Kč 39 359 Kč s DPH
Skladem 1 ks
ve čtvrtek na pobočce nebo u Vás doma

NETGEAR M4200-10MG-POE+ MANAGED SWITCH

Product Number: M4200-10MG-PoE-Plus Model Description: Full Power PoE+ 8x2.5G and 2x10G Aggregation Switch For Wave 2 11ac AP Deployment Ordering Number: GSM4210P Acoustics: Whisper quiet 28… M4200-10MG-PoE+ (GSM4210P) - Multigigabit Managed Switch with 8*2.5G and 2x10G SFP+ Layer 3 OVERVIEW *1G, 2.5G and 5G NBASE-T compliant access layer in campus LAN and midsize…

 
GSM4210P-100NES.jpg
32 122 Kč 38 868 Kč s DPH
Skladem 1 ks
ve čtvrtek na pobočce nebo u Vás doma

NETGEAR READYNAS 526X, RN526X00-100NES

Product Family: RN526X Available SKUs RN526X00 RN526XD3 RN526XD4 RN526XD6 RN526XE3 RN526XE4 RN526XE6 Model Description: ReadyNAS 526X 6-Bay … Výkonný NAS server, ideální pro moderní malé a střední podniky. Je vybaven procesorem Intel Dual Core 2,2 GHz, pamětí 4 GB DDR4 ECC RAM a obsahuje 6 pozic pro SATA/SSD 2,5“ a 3…

 
RN526X00-100NES.jpg
29 602 Kč 35 818 Kč s DPH
Skladem 1 ks
ve čtvrtek na pobočce nebo u Vás doma

NETGEAR ProSAFE XS716E 10x10Gb switch

10-Gigabit copper ports 16 x 10GBASE-T Copper (RJ45) SFP ports 1 x SFP+ 1000/10GBASE-X fiber port (shared/combo) Buffer size 2MB MAC address database size 16K VLAN (# supported) …

 
XS716E-100NES.jpg
29 579 Kč 35 791 Kč s DPH
Skladem 4 ks
ve čtvrtek na pobočce nebo u Vás doma

NETGEAR M4300-28G MANAGED SWITCH

Product Number : M4300-28G Model Description: 24x1G Stackable Managed Switch with 2x10GBASE-T and 2xSFP+ Ordering Number: GSM4328S Acoustics: 30.3dB @ 25°C (77°F) Power… Product Number : M4300-28G Model Description: 24x1G Stackable Managed Switch with 2x10GBASE-T and 2xSFP+ Ordering Number: GSM4328S Acoustics: 30.3dB @ 25°C …

 
GSM4328S-100NES.jpg
28 537 Kč 34 530 Kč s DPH
Skladem 4 ks
ve čtvrtek na pobočce nebo u Vás doma

NETGEAR S3300 28PT STKBL POE SMART SW W/10G

Most Flexible and Cost-Effective Migration path to 10G • 4 Dedicated 10G ports • Gigabit and 10G -- network migration path • A powerful interconnect link between access and aggregation • 10G… OVERVIEW The Most Cost Efficient 10G Connectivity for SMB The ProSAFE® S3300 Series are a new generation of Gigabit Stackable Smart Switches inclusive of 4 10G ports, which can…

 
GS728TXP-100NES.jpg
27 556 Kč 33 343 Kč s DPH
Skladem 4 ks
ve čtvrtek na pobočce nebo u Vás doma

NETGEAR 12PT 10G SMART MANAGED SWITCH

The NETGEAR® XS712Tv2 10-Gigabit Ethernet Smart Managed Pro Switch brings the second generation of 10-Gigabit Copper switching to SMBs. The XS712Tv2 is a powerful Smart Managed Switch that includes… The NETGEAR® XS712Tv2 10-Gigabit Ethernet Smart Managed Pro Switch brings the second generation of 10-Gigabit Copper switching to SMBs. The XS712Tv2 is a powerful Smart Managed…

 
XS712T-200NES.jpg
26 708 Kč 32 317 Kč s DPH
Skladem 4 ks
ve čtvrtek na pobočce nebo u Vás doma