NETGEAR

Parametry a značky
Cena (Kč) od
do

Procesor

Procesor model

Frekvence (GHz)

Počet instalovaných procesorů

Velikost paměti RAM (GB)

Počet disků

Kapacita pevného disku (GB)

Maximální počet HDD

RAID

Rychlost LAN max.

Wi-Fi

Počet LAN portů

Hmotnost (kg)

Výška (mm)

Šířka (mm)

Hloubka (mm)

Rozhraní

Wi-Fi maximální rychlost

Provedení switche

Typ modemu

Provedení NAS

Provedení diskového pole

Typ antény

Hrubá kapacita (TB)

Frekvenční pásmo (GHz)

Printserver

Management

FTP

Možnost externí antény

Nahrávání z IP kamer

POE

iSCSI

iTunes server

PHP

Download Server

DLNA

BitTorrent

Web Server

Databázový server

Značka

NETGEAR M6100-24X3 STARTER KIT BNDL

OVERVIEW M6100: The Latest Advances in Hardware and Software Engineering for Higher Flexibility, Lower Complexity and Stronger Investment Protection, at a High-Value Price Point. The NETGEAR®…

 
XCM8903SX-10000S.jpg
141 656 Kč 171 404 Kč s DPH
Skladem 1 ks
ve středu 28. 2. na pobočce nebo u Vás doma

NETGEAR M6100 MODULE 24X10GB-T 16XSFP+

Product Number :XCM8924X Model Description: M6100 Series 24x10G Blade Ordering Number: XCM8924X-10000S RJ45 Ports: 24 x 10GBASE-T (16 combo and 8 independent) Fiber SFP+ (1000… OVERVIEW M6100: The Latest Advances in Hardware and Software Engineering for Higher Flexibility, Lower Complexity and Stronger Investment Protection, at a High-Value Price Point.…

 
XCM8924X-10000S.jpg
105 257 Kč 127 361 Kč s DPH
Skladem 1 ks
ve středu 28. 2. na pobočce nebo u Vás doma

NETGEAR 500 AP WLS CONTROLLER;WC9500

PROSAFE 500 AP WLS CONTROLLER OVERVIEW High Capacity Enterprise-Class Wireless Controller The WC9500 High Capacity Wireless Controller is ideal for education customers, medium to large sized…

 
WC9500-10000S.jpg
101 324 Kč 122 602 Kč s DPH
Skladem 1 ks
ve středu 28. 2. na pobočce nebo u Vás doma

NETGEAR 48PT 10G SMART MANAGED SWITCH, XS748T

48 x 10-Gigabit Copper w/ 2 x shared (combo) 10-Gigabit SFP+ ports for connections to 10G-capable servers and NAS SMART 48 x 10-Gigabit Copper w/ 2 x shared (combo) 10-Gigabit SFP+ ports for connections to 10G-capable servers and NAS SMART

 
XS748T-100NES.jpg
93 667 Kč 113 337 Kč s DPH
Skladem 2 ks
ve středu 28. 2. na pobočce nebo u Vás doma

NETGEAR M4300-12X12F MANAGED SWITCH

10G RJ45 Ports 12 x 10GBASE-T (Fast Ethernet, 1G and 10G speeds) 10G Fiber SFP+ Ports 12 x SFP+ (1G and 10G speeds) Feature Set Layer 3 (static, policy-based and RIP OSPF VRRP PIM dynamic routing) …

 
XSM4324S-100NES.jpg
65 657 Kč 79 445 Kč s DPH
Skladem 10+ ks
ve středu 28. 2. na pobočce nebo u Vás doma

NETGEAR 316 (6x4TB ENT), RN31664E-100EUS

6-bay unified (NAS/SAN) storage (24TB max. capacity expandable to 44TB w/ optional EDA500) Consolidate, backup and share files across Windows, Mac, Linux, iOS and Android devices On-box data… OVERVIEW Storage Made Easy. Industry-First Innovation Made Affordable. Get the most storage bang for your IT buck. ReadyNAS packs industry-first innovation and unmatched ease…

 
RN31664E-100EUS.jpg
64 150 Kč 77 622 Kč s DPH
Skladem 1 ks
ve středu 28. 2. na pobočce nebo u Vás doma

NETGEAR M6100 MODULE 40XSFP AND 4X10G

Product Number : XCM8944F Model Description: M6100 Series 40xSFP and 4x10G Blade Ordering Number: XCM8944F-10000S RJ45 Ports: 2 x 10GBASE-T (independent) Fiber SFP+ (1000/10G): 2 x… OVERVIEW M6100: The Latest Advances in Hardware and Software Engineering for Higher Flexibility, Lower Complexity and Stronger Investment Protection, at a High-Value Price Point.…

 
XCM8944F-10000S.jpg
50 700 Kč 61 347 Kč s DPH
Skladem 2 ks
ve středu 28. 2. na pobočce nebo u Vás doma

NETGEAR M6100 MODULE 40X1G AND 4X10G

Product Number :XCM8944 Model Description: M6100 Series 40x1G and 4x10G Blade Ordering Number: XCM8944-10000S RJ45 Ports: 40 x 10/100/1000 2 x 10GBASE-T (independent) Fiber SFP… OVERVIEW M6100: The Latest Advances in Hardware and Software Engineering for Higher Flexibility, Lower Complexity and Stronger Investment Protection, at a High-Value Price Point.…

 
XCM8944-10000S.jpg
47 620 Kč 57 620 Kč s DPH
Skladem 1 ks
ve středu 28. 2. na pobočce nebo u Vás doma

NETGEAR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ PK10 BNDL, AXM761P10

Adds 10 Gigabit Ethernet "short-reach" LC fiber connectivity to the standard SFP+ interfaces Fits into the two built-in 10 GE SFP+ interfaces of GSM7328S-200 and GSM7352S-200 Fits into the 10… OVERVIEW SFP+ optic for multimode 50/125µm OM3 or OM4 fiber NETGEAR ProSafe 10 Gigabit SFP+ transceivers fit into M5300, M7100 and M7300 series standard SFP+ interfaces,…

 
AXM761P10-10000S.jpg
45 785 Kč 55 400 Kč s DPH
Skladem 8 ks
ve středu 28. 2. na pobočce nebo u Vás doma

NETGEAR S3300 52PT STKBL POE SMART SW W/10G

Most Flexible and Cost-Effective Migration path to 10G • 4 Dedicated 10G ports • Gigabit and 10G -- network migration path • A powerful interconnect link between access and aggregation • 10G… OVERVIEW The Most Cost Efficient 10G Connectivity for SMB The ProSAFE® S3300 Series are a new generation of Gigabit Stackable Smart Switches inclusive of 4 10G ports, which can…

 
GS752TXP-100NES.jpg
44 950 Kč 54 390 Kč s DPH
Skladem 6 ks
ve středu 28. 2. na pobočce nebo u Vás doma

NETGEAR 316 (6x2TB ENT), RN31662E-100EUS

6-bay unified (NAS/SAN) storage (24TB max. capacity expandable to 44TB w/ optional EDA500) Consolidate, backup and share files across Windows, Mac, Linux, iOS and Android devices On-box data… OVERVIEW Storage Made Easy. Industry-First Innovation Made Affordable. Get the most storage bang for your IT buck. ReadyNAS packs industry-first innovation and unmatched ease…

 
RN31662E-100EUS.jpg
42 635 Kč 51 588 Kč s DPH
Skladem 1 ks
ve středu 28. 2. na pobočce nebo u Vás doma

NETGEAR M4300-52G MANAGED SWITCH, GSM4352S

Product Number : M4300-52G Model Description: 48x1G Stackable Managed Switch with 2x10GBASE-T and 2xSFP+ Ordering Number: GSM4352S Acoustics: 31.5dB @ 25°C (77°F) Power… OVERVIEW The NETGEAR M4300 Stackable Switch Series delivers L2/L3/L4 and IPv4/IPv6 cost-effective services for mid-enterprise edge with full PoE+ and SMB core deployments with…

 
GSM4352S-100NES.jpg
40 759 Kč 49 318 Kč s DPH
Skladem 6 ks
ve středu 28. 2. na pobočce nebo u Vás doma

NETGEAR 16PT 10G SMART MANAGED SWITCH, XS716T

Industry’s first 10G Small Switch, purposely design for SMB with faster network and simpler management at an affordable cost Industry’s first 10G Small Switch, purposely design for SMB with faster network and simpler management at an affordable cost Product Number: XS716T 10-Gigabit copper ports…

 
XS716T-100NES.jpg
35 211 Kč 42 605 Kč s DPH
Skladem 2 ks
ve středu 28. 2. na pobočce nebo u Vás doma

NETGEAR 52x GB PoE Stack.Smart+6x SFP, GS752TPSB

6 SFP ports for uplink and stacking 10G Stacking bandwidth 8 PoE+ ports with 30W of power Static routing and comprehensive IPv6 support Network Protocol and Standards CompatibilityIEEE 802.3… OVERVIEW The ProSAFE® Stackable Smart Managed Switch series is unique in delivering the scalability, reliability, and performance growing small and medium-sized businesses need…

 
GS752TPSB-100EUS.png
32 269 Kč 39 045 Kč s DPH
Skladem 2 ks
ve středu 28. 2. na pobočce nebo u Vás doma

NETGEAR M4200-10MG-POE+ MANAGED SWITCH

Product Number: M4200-10MG-PoE-Plus Model Description: Full Power PoE+ 8x2.5G and 2x10G Aggregation Switch For Wave 2 11ac AP Deployment Ordering Number: GSM4210P Acoustics: Whisper quiet 28… M4200-10MG-PoE+ (GSM4210P) - Multigigabit Managed Switch with 8*2.5G and 2x10G SFP+ Layer 3 OVERVIEW *1G, 2.5G and 5G NBASE-T compliant access layer in campus LAN and midsize…

 
GSM4210P-100NES.jpg
31 866 Kč 38 558 Kč s DPH
Skladem 4 ks
ve středu 28. 2. na pobočce nebo u Vás doma

NETGEAR M4100 48xGb PoE+, 4x SFP switch,GSM7248P

Fully managed switches with CLI and scripting From 8 ports Fast Ethernet to 50 ports Gigabit Static Layer 3 routing with 64 IP interfaces High-end PoE 802.3af and PoE+ 802.3at RPS and EPS options… OVERVIEW The NETGEAR Intelligent Edge M4100 series consists of 9 fully managed switches, ranging from 12-port to 50-port Fast and Gigabit Ethernet. They are ideal for all…

 
GSM7248P-100NES.jpg
29 829 Kč 36 093 Kč s DPH
Skladem 7 ks
ve středu 28. 2. na pobočce nebo u Vás doma

NETGEAR ProSAFE XS716E 10x10Gb switch

10-Gigabit copper ports 16 x 10GBASE-T Copper (RJ45) SFP ports 1 x SFP+ 1000/10GBASE-X fiber port (shared/combo) Buffer size 2MB MAC address database size 16K VLAN (# supported) …

 
XS716E-100NES.jpg
29 344 Kč 35 506 Kč s DPH
Skladem 4 ks
ve středu 28. 2. na pobočce nebo u Vás doma